?

Log in

 
 
27 May 2007 @ 02:59 pm
 
I AM HAPPY!

*.*


I'm finally fully satisfied with my life... *.*
I LOVE MY BEST FRIENDS
< 333
 
 
mood: gigglygiggly
 
 
 
Veeme_vee on May 27th, 2007 02:36 pm (UTC)
tell me about it. :P
i was born for this: lovehbprincess on May 27th, 2007 02:38 pm (UTC)
God... I absolutly love them.. *.*
just i hate being so far away from them T.T

<3
Jean: H/Hr Hugcontrary_lady on May 27th, 2007 09:41 pm (UTC)
Yaaay to happiness!!!
in your name i find meaning: hhr - hug ootp trailereuphonious_13 on May 27th, 2007 11:15 pm (UTC)
:DDDDDDDDDD

YAY!

♥♥♥♥
i was born for thishbprincess on May 28th, 2007 11:42 am (UTC)
I swear I've never felt like this before *.*
Seems like the old Joanne is back :DD

♥♥♥♥
in your name i find meaning: Eheheheheeuphonious_13 on May 28th, 2007 02:45 pm (UTC)
YAY! Oh how I have missed you, Joanne! :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD


♥♥♥♥ ♥♥♥♥
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
♥♥♥♥♥♥
♥♥♥♥
♥♥
i was born for this: darkish rosehbprincess on May 28th, 2007 07:24 pm (UTC)
I'm the one who I used to be... remember the freak that wouldn't stop listening to Sexyback? xDD

Yep, she's back!

Love ya
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
in your name i find meaning: cedric - omg deadeuphonious_13 on May 28th, 2007 11:29 pm (UTC)
:DDDD I'm about to cry with happiness for you!!

GOD I HAVE MISSED YOU MY BELOVED JOANNE!!!!

Seriously, just yesterday right before I saw this post I was like "hmmm...i think i'll go leave on random comment on joanne's myspace...i haven't heard from her in a while..." then BAM! your post made me cry with happiness.
i was born for this: my lifehbprincess on May 29th, 2007 12:03 pm (UTC)
Awww *.* I missed you too...
damn it, my myspace comment box works xD
god, i wish i could be with you some day... WE WILL! I've asked my mother to go to US some day. *.*

*cries with happiness* :'D
<33333
Most Tekorei Paraguayan Person Ever: NevilleGinny Hugberenicepotter on May 28th, 2007 03:05 am (UTC)
:DDDDDDDDDDDD

so happy for you!! ^^

*dances with you*
i was born for this: lovehbprincess on May 28th, 2007 11:44 am (UTC)
*dances stupidly*
bunch of stupidly happy people, we are xD
I love them all so much

♥♥♥
k ♥: marilyn cheers ;room___service on June 1st, 2007 01:44 am (UTC)
YAY.